सबसे भारी धातु कौन सी है?

Category: SCIENCEसबसे भारी धातु कौन सी है?
Monisha asked 3 years ago

सबसे भारी धातु कौन सी है?

7 Answers
Best Answer
Monisha answered 3 years ago

ओसमियम

Jitendra Bhoi answered 2 years ago

ओसमियम (Os)

Monisha answered 2 years ago

Ossmium

Monisha answered 2 years ago

Ossmium

Monisha answered 2 years ago

Ossmium

Monisha answered 2 years ago

Ossmium

Monisha answered 2 years ago

Ossmium

Your Answer